ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15395431
nr 1539 5431
Lars Florén
(1899-1979), Sverige
Lars floren, den gula byrån. Signed. Oil on canvas, 65x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x62 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Den gula byrån, Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x62 cm
Lars Florén, born 1899, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:43:21
8/5 15:33:47